Dec 14, 2008

Another Award Another Applause

haha applause? ngarepye tapi ya gapapa dong namanya juga usaha boleh kan yega yega? oke langsung aja men kita ke main topicnya.
so,
THANKYOU FOR SISIL :)

award lagidanlagi dan semoga ini akan terus membuat keakraban antara saya dan blogey ini bertambah. amin amin. mengingat usia blogey yang sudah cukup tua. oiya FYI ya sebentar lagi blogey akan berulang tahun yang ke-1 hahaha *masih muda kok, masih banyak yang bisa dipelajari* dan postingan selanjutnya akan gue publish tepat di hari dimana blogey ini berulang tahun *tunggu tanggal mainnya* dan sekilas tentang perjalanan blogey di dunia setan maya.

gue kaya apaan tau deh haha berasa seleb gini bododah.

okay back to the main topic.

AWARD! yey i've got two awards and this is the 5th and 6th award. thanks thanks. here go the awards :







This is :
"This appreciation is aimed for whoever still having lucky certain love relations, have millions memories and billions stories behind it. Possibly also had something's overturned of the date figure? Let us know what your unforgotten periods have!"

Notes :
These award are under license of Cindy Perdana Computeria & Fediani Putri Andarini so you must certify that you have the right to distribute & you do not violate the rules. Contact person: Cindy (candle)/Fediani (hana).

here go the rules :

Everyone who get this award are obliged to write their recent love story & these rules in their new post.
Everyone who get this award are obliged to tag 7 of your friends who have an unique love story to be shared then they must do what you do as well


and I'll do the rules!

here go the answers :

my recent love story? okay i'll tell you about my bigfatliar tapi Singkat Padat Jelas ya karena ini awalnya merupakan cerita yang panjang. listen up. one day, when i thought i'd give up for the love and the joyful, he came and gave me some precious moment that i would never forget. day by day, this feeling grew as big as the tree in front of my school *gakpentingya* and so did his feeling. finally one day he declared his love and BLOOM! what happened? gue meledak. ya enggalah haha. those three magical words came out from my mouth and here we are now stand still. huahahaha.
who will get this award? here they are :

and other award also from Sisil :





the rules? here go :
1. Sebutkan penyanyi pop favorite mu!
2. Apa arti dari EMO menurut mu?
3. Setujukan jika dangdut go-international?
4. Koleksi album yg kamu miliki? Ada berapa?
5. Mengapa musik metal selalu teriak teriak (scream)?
6. Sebarkan award ini ke 7 orang, dan sebarkan link kill 24 ke 3 orang!

this is the obligation :)
1. penyanyi pop? kalo panic at the disco masuk pop sih ya paniclah. tapi kalo ditanya musik pop gue suka sama rihanna
2. EMO? idem deh sama Sisil
3. setuju dong. secara dangdut is the music of my country
4. lumayan. cuma pada ilang ilangan kalo di mobil ckck
5. kalo pelan pelan namanya bukan metal tapi sinden
6. okay here go the nominees :


congratulations to all af the awarder (bahasanya ga enak) hope you don't mind if i tagged you. yaudahsihya udah terlanjur di tag gini mau gimana lagi yaga hahaha.

thanks for Sisil, once again and I'll back soon with blogey story sooooo TUNGGU TANGGAL MAINNYA.

mohon maaf sebelumnya apabila terdapat kata kata yang amburadul karena saya memang memiliki masalah dengan bahasa inggris saya.

salampisslophengahulssss!
BYE!

1 comment:

Anne! said...

aaaaaa dapet taaaaag... makasih yaa wiiddaaaa :)